March 8, 2009

BIRTHDAY PARTAY!!!

OMG
I love it D:


dang.. it's a little big so.. I linked it to my SA picture. CLICK IT!

well.. Kim(the short-haired tomboy) didn't want me to post photos of me and her in my myspace(because of some reasons).. so i stealthily put them in SA and here 8D

hoddamn xD

2 comments:

Ashel said...

LOLOLOLOLOL I am hiding behind everyone. I am stealthy. : D

LAWL YOU I look worse because I am not 100% photogenic! D<

Joe Yee said...

LOL.... Me look so fat in the picture ... haha.. and . kim n her friend look so terasing from the group... hehe^^

i think it is best birthday present you get ... hehe^^